w2dlogo.jpg
- Ausschreibung
- Zeitplan
- Online-Anmeldung
- Spiellokal
- Anreise
- Übernachtung
- Open
- Jugend-Open (U18)
- Jung-Meister
- Blitz 1
- Blitz 2
- Sponsoren
- Inserenten
- Gönner

- Schachwoche 2001
- Schachwoche 2002
- Schachwoche 2003

Willkommen
Welcome
Bienvenue
Benvenuti
start.jpg

Open - Runde   1  2   3   4   5   6   7   8   9


Sieger 2002

GM Kveinys (LTU) gegen den Junior Deny Amman (Kreuzlingen).


 

Br TNr Teilnehmer   Pkt - TNr Teilnehmer   Pkt Erg  
1 59. Borel,Yannick   () - 1. Malakhatko,Vadim GM () 0-1  
2 2. Kveinys,Aloyzas GM () - 60. Ammann,Deny   () 1-0  
3 61. Wyss,Jonas   () - 3. Miezis,Normunds GM () 0-1  
4 4. Jenni,Florian GM () - 62. Bär,Samuel   () 1-0  
5 63. Odermatt,Klaus   () - 5. Neubauer,Martin IM () 0-1  
6 6. Ballmann,Martin IM () - 64. Thomi,Hansjörg   () 1-0  
7 65. Schneider,Marcel   () - 7. Vajda,Albert IM () 0-1  
8 8. Berkovich,Mark IM () - 66. Löffelhardt,Frie   () 1-0  
9 67. Bleisch,Beny   () - 9. Kelecevic,Nedelj IM () 0-1  
10 10. Rodshtein,Maxim   () - 68. Dönni,Alfred   () 1-0  
11 69. Ambühl,Ruedi   () - 11. Jurek,Josef IM () 0-1  
12 12. Knödler,Dieter   () - 70. Baumann,Kurt   () 1-0  
13 71. Seiler,Michael   () - 13. Goreskul,Alyona WIM () ½-½  
14 14. Blasko,Istvan FM () - 72. Bosshard,Rolf   () 1-0  
15 73. Sieber,Wolfgang   () - 15. Kaganskiy,Gleb FM () 0-1  
16 16. Kamber,Bruno FM () - 74. Keller,Philipp   () 1-0  
17 75. Rimann,Theo   () - 17. Carron,Julien FM () 0-1  
18 18. Zambo,Zoltan   () - 76. Vogt,Severin   () 1-0  
19 77. Huber,Raffael   () - 19. Rapparlie,Werner   () 0-1  
20 20. Bajraktari,Perpa   () - 78. Krebser,Ernst   () 0-1  
21 79. Jiang,Mike   () - 21. Schmid,Michael   () 0-1  
22 22. Brunner,Werner   () - 80. Frischknecht,Pau   () 1-0  
23 81. Wilkins-Borsani,   () - 23. Haas,Carmi   () 0-1  
24 24. Leutwyler,Martin   () - 82. Milicev,Zivica   () 1-0  
25 84. Nydegger,Charles   () - 25. Gaulé,Patrick   () 0-1  
26 26. Knaus,Max   () - 85. Fleischer,Eugen   () 0-1  
27 86. Low,Steven   () - 27. Lehmann,Andreas   () 0-1  
28 28. Speck,Hans   () - 87. Bachofner,Stepha   () 1-0  
29 88. Reusser,Timo   () - 29. Gähler,Marco   () 0-1  
30 30. Nuri,Kambez   () - 89. Brandenberger,Wa   () 1-0  
31 90. Romer,Markus   () - 31. Zülle,Bruno   () 0-1  
32 32. Salerno,Christia   () - 91. Näpflin,Reinhold   () 1-0  
33 92. Schaub,Werner   () - 33. Montavon,Gérard   () 0-1  
34 34. Brunner,Karl   () - 93. Mares,Otakar   () 1-0  
35 94. Laeri,Markus   () - 35. Rodic,Donjan   () 0-1  
36 36. Lehmann,Marco   () - 96. Arnold,Hermann   () 1-0  
37 97. Wickli,Jean-Pier   () - 37. Zollinger,Stefan   () 0-1  
38 38. Gusakovskaya,Yan   () - 98. Bissig,Martin   () 1-0  
39 99. Vuckovic,Nebojsa   () - 39. Sieber,Claudio   () 0-1  
40 40. Bläser,Stéphane   () - 100 Dupont,Gabriel   () 1-0  
41 101 Jörke,Siegfried   () - 41. Mikavica,Dragolj   () 0-1  
42 42. Andrist,Pascal   () - 103 Bachmann,Christi   () 1-0  
43 104 Bosshard,Rolf   () - 43. Putz,Georg   () 0-1  
44 44. Gantner,Matthias   () - 106 Huber,Ruth   () 1-0  
45 107 Maurer,Peter   () - 45. Karrer,Damian   () 0-1  
46 46. Peier,Hans   () - 108 Fröhling,Jürg   () 1-0  
47 109 Ritter,Fredy   () - 47. Kradolfer,David   () 0-1  
48 48. Bürgi,Jakob   () - 110 Brkic,Vladimir   () 1-0  
49 111 Britschgi-Zwimpf   () - 49. Siegfried,Harry   () ---  
50 50. Schaffner,David   () - 112 Gsell,Albert   () 0-1  
51 113 Huber,Lukas   () - 51. Torricelli,Arnol   () 0-1  
52 52. Gavrilova,Anasta   () - 114 Ammann,Jeanine   () 1-0  
53 115 Wisser,Karl   () - 53. Baumann,Kurt   () ½-½  
54 54. Betschart,Othmar   () - 116 Alem Yar,Farouq   () 0-1  
55 117 Augstburger,Bobb   () - 55. Stoffregen,Günte   () 0-1  
56 56. Singeisen,Herman   () - 118 Klarer,Toni   () 1-0  
57 119 Schuler,Agatha   () - 57. Meier,Rodrigo   () 0-1  
58 58. Karrer,Peter   () - 120 Schöb,Peter   () 1-0  

 


top.gif