w2dlogo.jpg
- Ausschreibung
- Zeitplan
- Spiellokal
- Anreise
- Übernachtung
- Open
1 2 3 4 5 
- Jugend-Open (U18)
1 2 
- Blitz 1
- Blitz 2
- SMM-Final
- Sponsoren
- Inserenten
- Gönner
- Schachwoche 2001
- Schachwoche 2002
 
winterthurLogoAni.gif
Willkommen
Welcome
Bienvenue
Benvenuti
start.jpg

Blitzturnier 2


Schlussrangliste

Rang Teilnehmer TWZ At Verein/Ort S R V Punkte Buchh BuSumm
1. Malakhatko,Vadim 2498 M   9 1 1 9.5 78.5 804.0
2. Miezis,Normunds 2508 M   9 0 2 9.0 77.0 793.0
3. Tukmakov,Vladimir B 2573 M   9 0 2 9.0 76.5 799.5
4. Blasko,Istvan 2360 M   7 1 3 7.5 80.5 778.5
5. Gheorghiu,Florin 2430 M   7 1 3 7.5 70.0 746.5
6. Starostits,Ilmars 2431 M   5 4 2 7.0 77.5 767.0
7. Rasovic,Dragan 1916   Dietikon 7 0 4 7.0 73.5 783.5
8. Sarakauskas,Gediminas 2428 M   7 0 4 7.0 72.5 743.5
9. Trbusic,Nebojsa     Winterthur 7 0 4 7.0 62.5 716.0
10. Ballmann,Martin 2422 M   6 1 4 6.5 75.5 783.0
11. Mikavica,Mirko 2257 M   6 1 4 6.5 72.5 725.0
12. Wittwer,Moritz 2188 M   6 1 4 6.5 69.5 726.0
13. Gähler,Marco 2063   Zürich 6 1 4 6.5 67.0 750.5
14. Habibi,Ali 2277 M   6 1 4 6.5 64.0 678.5
15. Agushi,Agim 2027   Zürich 6 1 4 6.5 62.0 708.0
16. Mikavica,Dragoljub 2065 M   5 3 3 6.5 60.0 671.5
17. Lehmann,Andreas 2093 M   6 1 4 6.5 59.0 693.5
18. Gattenloehner,Sebastian 2222 M   6 0 5 6.0 76.5 727.5
19. Drechsler,Christoph 2156 M   6 0 5 6.0 68.0 712.5
20. Bucher,Michael 2161   Uster 5 2 4 6.0 67.5 678.0
21. Mülli,Thomas 2046   Tagelswangen 4 4 3 6.0 62.5 676.5
22. Freuler,Roman 2121 M   5 2 4 6.0 62.0 644.0
23. Klaus,Ingo 2155 M   4 3 4 5.5 68.5 685.0
24. Goreskul,Alyona 2235 W   3 5 3 5.5 62.0 713.5
25. Nuri,Kambez 1936   Richterswil 4 3 4 5.5 58.0 672.0
26. Benz,Rolf 2153 M   3 5 3 5.5 57.0 656.0
27. Nydegger,Charles 1790   Winterthur 5 1 5 5.5 55.5 644.5
28. Zeiler,Klaus 1874   Steisslingen 4 3 4 5.5 55.0 643.5
29. Moggi,Christoph 2148   Seuzach 3 4 4 5.0 64.0 668.5
30. Schiendorfer,Emanuel 1954   Biberist 4 2 5 5.0 63.5 657.5
31. Kaiser,Christoph 1943   Engen 3 4 4 5.0 61.5 640.5
32. Petrov,Kosta 1799   Wattwil 5 0 6 5.0 59.5 638.5
33. Lehmann,Marco 1902   Bätterkinden 4 2 5 5.0 59.0 698.0
34. Orthmann-Giger,Dirk 1596   Teufen AR 4 2 5 5.0 56.0 638.5
35. Atukeren,Erdal 1893   Kilchberg 3 4 4 5.0 54.5 637.0
36. Strommayer,Peter     Engen 5 0 6 5.0 53.0 577.5
37. Karrer,Damian 1751   Kirchberg SG 5 0 6 5.0 50.5 644.0
38. Secuvic,Peter       5 0 6 5.0 49.5 600.5
39. Girschweiler,Herbert     Winterthur 5 0 6 5.0 42.0 545.0
40. Schaffner,David 1765   Bern 4 1 6 4.5 49.5 618.5
41. Zangl,Oliver 1752   Winterthur 4 0 7 4.0 59.5 634.0
42. Pavlovic,Cedomir       4 0 7 4.0 52.5 578.0
43. Zellweger,Michael 1437   Pfungen 3 2 6 4.0 51.0 612.0
44. Wyss,Reto 1573   Wasen im Emment 2 4 5 4.0 48.5 559.5
45. Jiang,Mike 1637   Niederglatt ZH 4 0 7 4.0 46.5 561.0
46. Slemenjak,Ludwig 1784   Winterthur 3 2 6 4.0 46.5 547.0
47. Scherer,Alexander   M Zürich 3 1 7 3.5 52.0 577.0
48. Kleinsasser,Franz 2123 M   3 1 7 3.5 51.0 609.0
49. Lont,Jerzy       3 0 8 3.0 53.5 577.0
50. Streichenberg,Heinz 1682   Langau am Albis 3 0 8 3.0 44.0 558.5
51. Joerke,Siegfried 1607   Winterthur 2 2 7 3.0 42.5 507.5

top.gif