w2dlogo.jpg
- Ausschreibung
- Zeitplan
- Spiellokal
- Anreise
- Übernachtung
- Open
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 
- Jugend-Open (U18)
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 
- Blitz 1
- Blitz 2
- SMM-Final
- Sponsoren
- Inserenten
- Gönner
- Schachwoche 2001
- Schachwoche 2002
 
winterthurLogoAni.gif
Willkommen
Welcome
Bienvenue
Benvenuti
start.jpg

Blitzturnier 1


Endklassement des Blitzturniers vom 5. Oktober

Teilnehmer TWZ At Ort S R V Pkt Buchh SoBerg
1. Gavrikov,Viktor 2562 M   7 2 0 8.0 50.5 43.75
2. Tukmakov,Vladimir B 2573 M   6 2 1 7.0 55.5 41.75
3. Milov,Vadim 2595 M   7 0 2 7.0 53.5 38.50
4. Ekstroem,Roland 2457 M   6 1 2 6.5 52.5 34.00
5. Malakhatko,Vadim 2498 M   6 1 2 6.5 50.0 33.00
6. Pikula,Dejan 2489 M   6 1 2 6.5 47.5 33.50
7. Starostits,Ilmars 2431 M   6 0 3 6.0 49.5 29.00
8. Miezis,Normunds 2508 M   5 1 3 5.5 52.5 28.25
9. Zambo,Zoltan 2210 M   5 1 3 5.5 47.0 24.50
10. Rüetschi,Urs 2270 M   5 1 3 5.5 45.5 24.75
11. Blasko,Istvan 2360 M   5 1 3 5.5 45.0 23.25
12. Habibi,Ali 2277 M   5 1 3 5.5 42.5 24.25
13. Haas,Carmi 2211 M   5 1 3 5.5 41.5 24.25
14. Mikavica,Mirko 2257 M   5 1 3 5.5 41.0 22.50
15. Sarakauskas,Gediminas 2428 M   5 1 3 5.5 36.5 21.75
16. Goldstern,Flip 2380 M   5 0 4 5.0 48.5 22.00
17. Breck,Jakob 2040 M Zürich 5 0 4 5.0 45.5 22.00
18. Gattenloehner,Sebastian 2222 M   5 0 4 5.0 43.5 20.50
19. Lehmann,Marco 1902 M Bätterkinden 4 2 3 5.0 40.0 18.75
20. Lehmann,Andreas 2093 M   5 0 4 5.0 39.0 17.50
21. Trbusic,Nebojsa   M Winterthur 4 2 3 5.0 37.0 18.25
22. Mikavica,Dragoljub 2065 M   4 1 4 4.5 40.5 15.50
23. Blaeser,Stephane 2135 M   4 1 4 4.5 39.5 15.00
24. Pajovic,Christian 1826 M Schaffhausen 4 1 4 4.5 37.0 15.50
25. Gavric,Petar 1952 M Glattbrugg 4 1 4 4.5 37.0 12.25
26. Maurer,Peter 1585 M Zürich 4 1 4 4.5 26.5 10.25
27. Freuler,Roman 2121 M   3 2 4 4.0 42.0 16.75
28. Kulczyk,Lukas 1936 M Ostermundigen 3 2 4 4.0 40.5 14.75
29. Gavrilova,Anastasia 1839 W Rüti ZH 3 2 4 4.0 40.0 15.25
30. Winkler,Daniel 1862 M Pfaffhausen 4 0 5 4.0 39.5 15.00
31. Andrist,Pascal 1932 M Utzigen 4 0 5 4.0 38.5 13.00
32. Mitic,Ivan 2029 M Schwerzenbach 4 0 5 4.0 38.0 11.50
33. Kappeler,Kaspar 2061 M   3 2 4 4.0 37.5 12.50
34. Schaffner,David 1765 M Bern 3 2 4 4.0 34.0 13.25
35. Haas,Hans 2094 M   3 1 5 3.5 46.0 17.25
36. Bucher,Michael 2168 M   3 1 5 3.5 44.0 14.50
37. Atukeren,Erdal 1893 M Kilchberg 3 1 5 3.5 38.0 10.50
38. Gundelfinger,Karin 1723 W   3 1 5 3.5 32.5 10.75
39. Messmer,Lukas 1712 M Hinwil 3 1 5 3.5 31.5 9.75
40. Sieber,Wolfgang 1870 M Zürich 3 0 6 3.0 38.0 12.00
41. Zangl,Oliver 1752 M Winterthur 2 2 5 3.0 36.5 12.50
42. Bilinski,Vanda 1985 W   2 2 5 3.0 36.0 8.25
43. Joerke,Siegfried 1607 M Winterthur 3 0 6 3.0 26.5 6.50
44. Habiger,Gerhard 1840 M Kloten 1 3 5 2.5 34.0 7.75
45. Heubeck,Flavio 1492 M Winterthur 2 1 6 2.5 28.5 6.75
46. Ridolfi,Peter 1790 M Oberembrach 1 2 6 2.0 35.0 6.75
47. Milicevic,Milisav 1578 M Greifensee 2 0 7 2.0 32.5 4.00
48. Mollet,Robert 1642 M Zürich 1 1 7 1.5 30.5 4.25

top.gif